- Start
- Interne Competitie
- Externe Competitie
- Jeugd Competitie
- Jeugd
- De Krant
- Toernooien
- De Open Lijn
- Fotogalerij
- Links
- Archief
Uitslagen vierkamptoernooi 2019
Groep 1 | Groep 2 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Willem Hensbergen | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | Richard Frans | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | K | |||||
2 | Erik Steur | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2e | 2 | Luuk van Essen | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | |||||
3 | Rudolf Kat | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3 | Jan Vreeburg | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ||||||
4 | Ad Reijneveld | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | K | 4 | Loek Veenendaal | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | ||||
Ad Reijneveld Trophee | Kampioen op SB | DE UIL Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 3 | Groep 4 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Koen de Wilt | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2e | 1 | Frits Veenstra | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | |||||
2 | Michiel de Ruiter | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Olivier Marincic | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | ||||||
3 | Aad de Bruijn | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | 3 | Fred van Randen | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | ||||
4 | Albert Dekker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Norbert de Beer | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | K | |||||
EETCAFÉ ZOMERZORG Trophee | PAC v.d. NAGEL Trophee | ||||||||||||||||
Groep 5 | Groep 6 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Gerard Kuijs | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 1 | Jeroen Frijling | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 2e | |||||
2 | Ansh Jakhari | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2e | 2 | Bart v.d. Bosse | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | |||||
3 | Jan de Jong | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | Dennis Bouwmeester | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
4 | Hans Leeuwerik | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | 4 | Martin Zegstroo | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | K | ||||
RONALD v.d. LINDEN Trophee | DIRK KAPTEIN Trophee | Kampioen op 2x zwart | |||||||||||||||
Groep 7 | Groep 8 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Berry van Leur | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | 1 | Richard Copieer | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2 | Peter v.d. Belt | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2 | Gerrit Lemmen | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2e | |||||
3 | Rob de Haan | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | Jasper Kools | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | |||||
4 | Edwin Heemskerk | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2e | 4 | Marcel Verschoor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
HENK en JOPIE Trophee | EUROBULB Trophee | ||||||||||||||||
Groep 9 | Groep 10 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Paul Neering | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | K | 1 | Jesse v. Dongen | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | K | ||||
2 | Sylvain de Ruijter | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1½ | 2 | Ronald de Vries | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | ||||||
3 | Nico Koning | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 2e | 3 | Jaap Rotte | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | |||||
4 | Rob Graaff | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | Hans v.d. Pol | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 2e | |||||
SCHULTE '79 Trophee | Willem Brandsma Trophee | Kampioen op SB | |||||||||||||||
Groep 11 | Groep 12 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Dave Spaan | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Peter v.d. Meulen | ½ | 1R | 1 | 2½ | K | |||||
2 | Jan Hoogenboom | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2e | 2 | Bas v.d. Net | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 2e | ||||
3 | Coen Stoop | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | 3 | Hans Knigge | 0R | ½ | 1 | 1½ | |||||
4 | Jan v.d. Bergh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1½ | 4 | Herman Lemkes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
REIN THIERRY Trophee | RICHTERS '77 Trophee | R Reglementair | |||||||||||||||
Groep 14 | Groep 15 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Jan Koopman | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Rein Thierry | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | |||||
2 | Kees Schrijvers | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | Efstathios Tavridis | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ||||||
3 | Bram v.d. Vrande | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 2e | 3 | Jan Willem v. Thiel | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |||||
4 | Luuk Hoogeveen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | 4 | Frank Hordijk | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2e | ||||
ROELAND '77 Trophee | BG BEHEER (2013) Trophee | ||||||||||||||||
Groep 16 | Groep 17 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | Tot. | ||
1 | Bert Bergshoeff | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 1 | Ron v.d. Linden | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | 3e | |||||
2 | John Dessens | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | 2 | Aad Vledder | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | ||||
3 | Guus Gilein | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | Jan Plomp | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ||||||
4 | Frank Beusen | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | K | 4 | Hans Heshusius | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | |||||
BG BEHEER (2016) Trophee | 5 | Wim Haasnoot | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | |||||||||||
6 | Rob Groot | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | K | |||||||||||
J. BRAUCKMANN Trophee | Zwitserse competitie | ||||||||||||||||
Groep 18 | Groep 19 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | ||||
1 | Jelle Botema | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1½ | 2e | 1 | Gerda Schiermeier-Palm | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | K | ||||
2 | Lex v. Gunsteren | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | 2 | Kick v. Rooijen | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | ||||
3 | Kees Jongsma | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | Ronald Brink | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | ||||||
4 | Gerard Draaisma | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 4 | Willem Spaan | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | ||||||
BG Beheer - 2016 Trophee | PETER KAPTEIN Trophee | ||||||||||||||||
Groep 20 | |||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Tot. | |||||||||||
1 | Jim Meij | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | |||||||||||
2 | Marcel Lek | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ||||||||||||
3 | Henk Post | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | ||||||||||||
4 | Jeff Corbet | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | |||||||||||
VVV HILLEGOM Trophee |