Deelnemers Vierkamp Toernooi 2018

Naam Club Rating Beker 2017
Vincent Oudewaal ratinghouder 2111  
Ad Reijneveld De Uil 2043  
Willem Hensbergen De Amstel/De Uil/AAS/Aalsmeer 2037  
Jan Havenaar De Uil 2005  
Mark Bloem ratinghouder 1940  
Ingmar Visser Kijk Uit 1927 beker
Rudolf Kat A.S.C./De Stukkenjagers 1917 beker
Roel de Jonge HSG/Dordrecht 1913  
Joop Bakker Leithen/Oegstgeest/LSG 1895  
Erik Steur Volendam 1891 beker
Floris Doolaard Krimpen  a.d. IJssel 1883  
Frans Arp Het Spaarne 1881  
Dick Roosa De Uil 1861  
Fred van Randen De Uil/De Zwarte Pion 1859  
Aad de Bruijn Het Spaarne 1849 beker
Luuk van Essen Volendam 1847  
Frits Veenstra Amsterdam West 1832 beker
Albert Dekker Bergen 1800  
Jasper Dekker Brgen/Amsterdam West 1782 beker
Berry van Leur Utile Dulci 1774 beker
Richard Copier De Uil 1773  
Frank v.d. Pavoordt Amst. West/De IJssel/ARVES/CSVN 1772  
Chris Kerkhoff SC KLM/Pegasus 1761  
Hans Leeuwerik Castricum 1760  
Jeroen Frijling Alphen Reynaerde 1754  
Nico Koning Volendam 1739  
Gerard Kuijs Castricum 1735  
Martin Zegstroo De Uil 1722  
Gerrit Lemmen De Waagtoren 1705  
Paul Neering Het Spaarne 1698  
Ronald de Vries Persoonlijk Lid KNSB 1680  
Gerard-Jan van Wageningen Ratinghouder 1666 beker
Herman Lemkes De Vennep 1661  
Marc Norden SC Muiderberg/Muider Schaakkring 1653  
Paul Oudshoorn Philidor Leiden 1638  
Jan v.d. Bergh De Uil 1623 beker
Luuk Hoogeveen LSG 1604  
Sjaak Ruigrok Daniel Noteboom 1602  
Serkan Milli Purmerend 1594  
Jesse van Dongen Promotie/3 Torens 1589  
Rein Thierry bondslid 1588 beker
Guus Gilein Daniel Noteboom 1580  
Jan Hoogenboom Utile Dulci 1579 beker
Henk Overmeer Woerden 1575 beker
Jaap Rotte De Wachter/HWP Haarlem 1571  
Frans de Vreeze Caissa Amsterdam 1571  
Jan Haasnoot De Toren 1563  
Peter Elisen Isolani 1560 beker
Hans Pot Aalsmeer/De Amstel 1558 beker
Frank Beussen Alphen/Reynaerde 1549  
Bert Bergshoeff Het Spaarne/De Raadsheer 1532  
Hans v.d. Pol De Zwarte Pion 1531  
Jan Koopman WSC Pion/Krommenie 1527  
Hans Knigge S.G. Rijswijk 1522  
Aad Vledder De Uil 1516  
Kees Jongsma De Uil 1511  
Geurt v.d. Wal USG De Rode Loper 1505  
Piet Muller De Uil 1501  
Klaas Been HWP 1484  
Dave Spaan Volewijckers 1478  
Jan Plomp De Uil 1470 beker
Ansh Jakhari Spijkenisse 1465  
Gerda Schiermeier-Palm Het Spaarne 1453  
Ger Dekker HWP 1452  
John Dessns De Giessen en Linge 1429  
Wim Haasnoot JSV/De Vrijpionnen 1419  
Anton Warmerdam De Uil 1416  
Ronald Brink Waagtoren 1403 beker
Jim Meij De Vennep 1369  
Kick van Rooijen De Uil 1357  
Ed Hoes Magnus/Anna Paulowna 1356  
Franck Bloemendal ratinghouder/Ameide 1341  
Willem Spaan Volewijckers 1297 beker
Pieter Dijker Castricum 1279  
Bert-Jan Melchers Purmerend 1232  
Paul Otto LSG 1222  
Marcel Lek Utile Dulci 1201  
Laurens v.d. Heijden Wijker Toren 1188  
Erik Teske Paard van Ree 1168  
Frank Sluiter Castricum 1103