- Start
- Interne Competitie
- Externe Competitie
- Jeugd Competitie
- Jeugd
- De Krant
- Toernooien
- De Open Lijn
- Fotogalerij
- Links
- Archief
Uitslagen vierkamptoernooi 2017
Groep 1 | Groep 2 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Ad Reijneveld | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | Jan Havenaar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2 | Diederick Casteleijn | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 2e | 2 | Ingmar Visser | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | K | |||
3 | Rudolf Kat | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | K | 3 | Jan de Jong | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 2e | |||
4 | Willem Hensbergen | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4 | Frans Arp | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
Ad Reijneveld Trophee (nieuw 2017) | EETCAFÉ ZOMERZORG Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 3 | Groep 4 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Jan Vreeburg | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | 1 | Erik Steur | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | K | |||
2 | Fred van Randen | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | Albert Dekker | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2e | ||||
3 | Floris Doolaard | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2e | 3 | Martin Zegstroo | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ||||
4 | Richie Bartels | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | Joop Bakker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |||||
De Uil Trophee (nieuw 2017) |
BG BEHEER BV Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 5 | Groep 6 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Aad de Bruijn | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | K | 1 | Arjan Plug | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ||||
2 | Frank v.d. Pavoordt | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | Rob v.d. Aardwe | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |||||
3 | Jeroen Frijling | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1½ | 2e | 3 | Berry van Leur | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | |||
4 | Tom Pronk | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 4 | Gregory v.d. Ende | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2e | ||||
ABN Trophee | Henk en Jopie Trophee |
|||||||||||||||
Groep 7 | Groep 8 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Nico Koning | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | Frits Veenstra | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | K | ||||
2 | Gerie Opgenhaffen | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | K | 2 | Ronald de Vries | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2e | |||
3 | Mark v.d. Ploeg | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3 | Menno Schaefer | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Dick Roosa | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 2e | 4 | Martin Rekelhof | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1½ | ||||
DIRK KAPTEIN Trophee | Richters '77 Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 9 | Groep 10 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Frans de Vreeze | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | Jasper Dekker | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | ||||
2 | Jan v.d. Bergh | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2½ | K | 2 | Paul Oudshoorn | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2e | |||
3 | Herman Lemkes | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 3 | Guus Gilein | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Özden Tuna | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 2e | 4 | Peter v.d. Meulen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Schulte '79 Trophee | Peter Kaptein Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 11 | Groep 12 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Marcel Verschoor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2e |
1 | Jacques Ruigrok | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 2e | |||
2 | Peter de Jonge | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 2 | Andries Visser | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | |||||
3 | Ed Eveleens | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | Rein Thierry | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | ||||
4 | Gerard-Jan van Wageningen | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | K | 4 | Piet Muller | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ||||
Eurobulb Trophee | Pac v.d. Nagel Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 14 | Groep 15 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Klaas Been | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | Jan Hoogenboom | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | ||||
2 | Sander Koning | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 2e | 2 | Luuk Hoogeveen | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2e | |||
3 | Hans v.d. Pol | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1½ | 3 | Kees Jongsma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |||||
4 | Hans Pot | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | K | 4 | Ton van Kempen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||
Willem Brandsma Trophee | Kampioen op kleur | BG Beheer - 2013 Trophee | ||||||||||||||
Groep 16 | Groep 17 | |||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | David Spaan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2e | 1 | Frank Beusen | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1½ | ||||
2 | Aad Vledder | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | Ger Dekker | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | 2e | ||||
3 | Peter Elisen | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | K | 3 | Jim Meij | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
4 | Hans Knigge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | Henk Overmeer | 1 | ½ | 1 | 2½ | K | ||||
Roeland '77 Trophee | Leon Kaptein Trophee | |||||||||||||||
Groep 18 | Groep 19 |
|||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | |||
1 | Gerda Schiermeier-Palm | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1½ | 1 | Hans Heshusius | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1½ | |||||
2 | Jan Plomp | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | K | 2 | Willem Spaan | ½ | 1 | ½ | 2 | K | |||
3 | Kick van Rooijen | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 3 | Gerard Draaisma | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2e | ||||
4 | Tom Smit | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2e | 4 | Bert-Jan Melchers | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ||||
BG Beheer - 2016 Trophee |
Kampioen op SB | Ronald v.d. Linden Trophee | Kampioen op SB | |||||||||||||
Groep 20 | ||||||||||||||||
No | Naam | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | Totaal | ||||||||||
1 | Hans Walther | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | |||||||||||
2 | Ronald Brink | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2½ | K | ||||||||||
3 | John Post | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | |||||||||||
4 | Dennis Jansma | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1½ | 2e | ||||||||||
Brauckmann Trophee |